Travel Division Boys Travel
Stoney Brook Field
League Cup Game
10/02 2:30p
iStrikers 
Summit
TBD
Game
10/03
iCosmos 
West Morris
Game
10/03
iVipers 
Elmwood Park
Stoney Brook Field
Game
10/03 1:00p
iStrikers 
Denville
Field of Dreams
Game
10/03 2:30p
iFirestorm 
Hackettstown
Memorial
Game
10/03 2:40p
iPanthers 
CWC
Montville Comm Pk 1(CP1)
Game
10/03 3:15p
iArsenal 
Montville
TBD
Game
10/17
iCosmos 
WCFC
Turkey Brook 4 Field
Game
10/17 12:30p
iArsenal 
Mt Olive
Stoney Brook Field
Game
10/17 1:00p
iFirestorm 
HUB Soccer of Denville - Arsenal
Allegro IS
Game
10/17 1:00p
iVipers 
Randolph
Game
10/17 2:30p
iPanthers 
Hackettstown
Stoney Brook Field
Game
10/17 2:30p
iStrikers 
Pequannock
Travel Division Girls Travel
TBD
Game
10/03
iHurricanes 
WCFC SCP
Turkey Brook 4 Field
Game
10/03 2:00p
iHoney Badgers 
Mt Olive
Montville Comm Pk 2(CP2)
Game
10/03 2:30p
iChallengers 
Montville
Stoney Brook Field
Game
10/03 2:45p
iThunder 
Hopatcong
Allegro IS
Game
10/03 3:00p
iFC Venom 
Livingston
S. J. Gerace ES
Game
10/03 3:45p
iBlue Wave 
Pequannock
Allegro IS
Game
10/03 4:30p
iHoney Bees 
Livingston
TBD
Game
10/17
iBlue Wave 
West Morris
Game
10/17
iFC Venom 
Ringwood
Summit High School
Game
10/17 1:45p
iChallengers 
Summit
Allegro IS
Game
10/17 4:00p
iHoney Bees 
Roxbury
Stoney Brook Field
Game
10/17 4:00p
iThunder 
Livingston
TBD
Game
10/24
iHoney Badgers 
CSA Wayne
Game
10/24
iHurricanes 
Denville
Field of Dreams
Game
10/24 12:30p
iBlue Wave 
Hackettstown
Essex Valley School Fld
Game
10/24 1:00p
iChallengers 
CWC
Allegro IS
Game
10/24 1:00p
iHoney Bees 
Hackettstown
Stoney Brook Field
Game
10/24 1:00p
iThunder 
Hackettstown
InTown Recreation Division Division 5 boys & girls
Highland Ave
Game
10/02 10:30a
iTeam Lee 
Team Kinlan
Game
10/16 10:30a
iTeam Lee 
Team Kinlan
Game
10/23 10:30a
iTeam Lee 
Team Kinlan
InTown Recreation Division Division 6 Boys
Central Park
Game
10/02 9:00a
iTeam Miskowicz 
Team Mihalko
Game
10/02 11:30a
iTeam Intili 
Team Vasto
Game
10/02 2:00p
iTeam Propfe 
Team Kerwin
Game
10/16 9:00a
iTeam Miskowicz 
Team Kerwin
Game
10/16 11:30a
iTeam Propfe 
Team Intili
Game
10/16 2:00p
iTeam Vasto 
Team Mihalko
Game
10/23 9:00a
iTeam Propfe 
Team Vasto
Game
10/23 11:30a
iTeam Intili 
Team Miskowicz
Game
10/23 2:00p
iTeam Kerwin 
Team Mihalko
InTown Recreation Division Division 6 Girls
Central Park
Game
10/02 10:15a
iTeam Emann 
Team Mongiovi
Game
10/02 12:45p
iTeam Curro 
Team March
Game
10/16 10:15a
iTeam Emann 
Team Curro
Game
10/16 12:45p
iTeam Mongiovi 
Team March
Game
10/23 10:15a
iTeam Curro 
Team Mongiovi
Game
10/23 12:45p
iTeam Emann 
Team March
InTown Recreation Division K Kids
Highland K Kids
Game
10/02 11:30a
iTeam Cortina 
Team Wichelns
Game
10/02 12:45p
iTeam Coffey 
Team Foster
Game
10/09 11:30a
iTeam Cortina 
Team Coffey
Game
10/09 12:45p
iTeam Wichelns 
Team Foster
Game
10/16 11:30a
iTeam Coffey 
Team Wichelns
Game
10/16 12:45p
iTeam Cortina 
Team Foster
InTown Recreation Division Pre-K
Highland K Kids
Game
10/02 9:00a
iTeam Daley 
Team Mongiovi
Game
10/02 10:15a
iTeam Biancamano 
Team MacLusky
Game
10/16 9:00a
iTeam Daley 
Team Biancamano
Game
10/16 10:15a
iTeam Mongiovi 
Team MacLusky
Game
10/23 9:00a
iTeam Biancamano 
Team Mongiovi
Game
10/23 10:15a
iTeam Daley 
Team MacLusky